A-Junioren
//

SAISON-SPIELPLAN

Sonntag, 14. August 2022
So., 14.08.2022
Freundschaftsspiel
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
abgesagt
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Wernsdorf
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
So., 21.08.2022
Pokalspiel
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
0
:
6
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
Teltow II
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
So., 21.08.2022
Freundschaftsspiel
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
abgesagt
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
Do., 25.08.2022
Freundschaftsspiel
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
3
:
0
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen
Sonntag, 28. August 2022
So., 28.08.2022
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
6
:
1
SV Germania Schöneiche
Schöneiche
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Sa., 03.09.2022
2. Spieltag
SG Groß Gaglow
Groß Gaglow
4
:
1
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
So., 11.09.2022
3. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
5
:
1
SG Michendorf
Michendorf
Sonntag, 18. September 2022
So., 18.09.2022
4. Spieltag
Spg. Blankenfelde/Großbeeren
Blankenfelde
3
:
0
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
So., 25.09.2022
5. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
4
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Brieske/Senftenberg
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
So., 09.10.2022
7. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelde
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sa., 15.10.2022
8. Spieltag
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Eisenhüttenstadt
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 13. November 2022
So., 13.11.2022
9. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
Samstag, 26. November 2022
Sa., 26.11.2022
10. Spieltag
Fortuna Babelsberg
Babelsberg
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022
So., 04.12.2022
11. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
10:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022
So., 11.12.2022
12. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Cottbus-Ströbitz
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022
Sa., 17.12.2022
13. Spieltag
JFV Fußballunion Niederlausitz
Niederlausitz
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 4. März 2023
Sa., 04.03.2023
6. Spieltag
VfB Cottbus
Cottbus
12:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 12. März 2023
So., 12.03.2023
14. Spieltag
SG Michendorf
Michendorf
10:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 19. März 2023
So., 19.03.2023
15. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
Spg. Blankenfelde/Großbeeren
Blankenfelde
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Sa., 25.03.2023
16. Spieltag
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Brieske/Senftenberg
10:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 2. April 2023
So., 02.04.2023
17. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
VfB Cottbus
Cottbus
Samstag, 22. April 2023
Sa., 22.04.2023
18. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelde
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
So., 30.04.2023
19. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Eisenhüttenstadt
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Sa., 06.05.2023
20. Spieltag
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
12:45 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Sa., 13.05.2023
21. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
Fortuna Babelsberg
Babelsberg
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023
So., 21.05.2023
22. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
So., 11.06.2023
23. Spieltag
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Cottbus-Ströbitz
10:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2023
So., 18.06.2023
24. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:00 Uhr
JFV Fußballunion Niederlausitz
Niederlausitz
Samstag, 24. Juni 2023
Sa., 24.06.2023
25. Spieltag
SV Germania Schöneiche
Schöneiche
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf