FUSSBALL
//

VEREIN-SPIELPLAN

Dienstag, 3. August 2021
Di., 03.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
2. Männer
2. Männer
19:00 Uhr
Ajax Eichwalde
Eichwalde
Mittwoch, 4. August 2021
Mi., 04.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
18:00 Uhr
SG Großziethen II
Großziethen II
Freundschaftsspiel
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
19:00 Uhr
Spg. Waltersdorf/Wildau
Waltersdorf
Samstag, 7. August 2021
Sa., 07.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
12:00 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
Sonntag, 8. August 2021
So., 08.08.2021
1. Spieltag
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
12:30 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
Pokalspiel
SV Zernsdorf
Zernsdorf
15:00 Uhr
2. Männer
2. Männer
Dienstag, 10. August 2021
Di., 10.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
18:00 Uhr
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Wernsdorf
Mittwoch, 11. August 2021
Mi., 11.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
19:00 Uhr
SV Stern Britz
Britz
Freitag, 13. August 2021
Fr., 13.08.2021
Freundschaftsspiel
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
19:00 Uhr
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
Sonntag, 15. August 2021
So., 15.08.2021
Pokalspiel
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
Spg. Reichenwalde/Storkow
Reichenwalde
1. Spieltag
2. Männer
2. Männer
13:00 Uhr
Petkuser SV
Petkus
2. Spieltag
1. Männer
1. Männer
15:00 Uhr
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
Mittwoch, 18. August 2021
Mi., 18.08.2021
3. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
Samstag, 21. August 2021
Sa., 21.08.2021
1. Spieltag
SV Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
09:00 Uhr
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
So., 22.08.2021
Pokalspiel
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee II
Bestensee II
1. Spieltag
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
Spg. Peitz/Kahren/Preilack
Peitz
4. Spieltag
1. Männer
1. Männer
15:00 Uhr
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
2. Spieltag
KSV Sperenberg
Sperenberg
15:00 Uhr
2. Männer
2. Männer
Samstag, 28. August 2021
Sa., 28.08.2021
1. Spieltag
BSC Preußen 07
Blankenfelde
10:00 Uhr
D-Junioren
D-Junioren
1. Spieltag
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
MSV Zossen
Zossen
1. Spieltag
F1-Junioren
F1-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Miersdorf/Zeuthen
2. Spieltag
FC Bad Liebenwerda
Bad Liebenwerda
11:30 Uhr
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
1. Spieltag
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
15:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
So., 29.08.2021
1. Spieltag
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
1. Spieltag
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
11:00 Uhr
F2-Junioren
F2-Junioren
5. Spieltag
FSV Admira
Admira
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
3. Spieltag
2. Männer
2. Männer
15:00 Uhr
SG Phönix Wildau II
Wildau II