FUSSBALL
//

VEREIN-SPIELPLAN

Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
Sa., 21.05.2022
9. Spieltag
SV Zernsdorf
Zernsdorf
10:30 Uhr
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
6. Spieltag
F1-Junioren
F1-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
MSV Zossen II
Zossen II
6. Spieltag
VfB Trebbin
Trebbin
11:30 Uhr
F2-Junioren
F2-Junioren
6. Spieltag
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
12:00 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
16. Spieltag
Heideseer SV Fortuna
Heidesee
15:00 Uhr
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022
So., 22.05.2022
7. Spieltag
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen II
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
4. Spieltag
1. Männer
1. Männer
15:00 Uhr
MSV Zossen II
Zossen II
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
Sa., 28.05.2022
Pokalspiel
SV Dahlewitz
Dahlewitz
10:30 Uhr
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
17. Spieltag
SG Aufbau Halbe
Halbe
15:00 Uhr
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Pokalspiel
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
15:00 Uhr
SV Siethen
Siethen
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022
So., 29.05.2022
22. Spieltag
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Brieske/Senftenberg
11:30 Uhr
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
5. Spieltag
Zellendorfer SV
Zellendorf
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2022
Mi., 01.06.2022
14. Spieltag
SV Schönefeld
Schönefeld
18:45 Uhr
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Freitag, 3. Juni 2022
Fr., 03.06.2022
4. Spieltag
Spg. Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu
Ruhlsdorf
18:00 Uhr
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
Samstag, 11. Juni 2022
Sa., 11.06.2022
6. Spieltag
D-Junioren
D-Junioren
10:00 Uhr
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen
Deutsch Wusterhausen
10. Spieltag
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
10:30 Uhr
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen
Deutsch Wusterhausen
24. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
11:00 Uhr
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
7. Spieltag
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen
11:30 Uhr
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
7. Spieltag
MTV Wünsdorf
Wünsdorf
11:30 Uhr
F1-Junioren
F1-Junioren
7. Spieltag
F2-Junioren
F2-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
18. Spieltag
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
15:00 Uhr
SG Niederlehme
Niederlehme
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2022
So., 12.06.2022
8. Spieltag
MSV Zossen
Zossen
09:30 Uhr
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
23. Spieltag
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Eisenhüttenstadt