B-Junioren
//

LIGA-SPIELPLAN

Samstag, 27. August 2022
Sa., 27.08.2022
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
1
:
3
SG Altes Lager
Altes Lager
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Sa., 03.09.2022
2. Spieltag
Borussia Mahlow
Mahlow
3
:
1
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Mittwoch, 21. September 2022
Mi., 21.09.2022
4. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
6
:
3
Spg. Schenkendorf/Admira
Schenkendorf
Samstag, 24. September 2022
Sa., 24.09.2022
5. Spieltag
SG Glienick
Glienick
3
:
4
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Sa., 01.10.2022
6. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
2
:
2
SV Fichte Baruth
Baruth
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
So., 09.10.2022
7. Spieltag
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
0
:
6
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sa., 15.10.2022
8. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
2
:
2
Spg. Mellensee/Sperenberg
Mellensee
Samstag, 19. November 2022
Sa., 19.11.2022
9. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
abgesagt
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 27. November 2022
So., 27.11.2022
10. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
2
:
1
Spg. Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu
Ruhlsdorf
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022
Sa., 10.12.2022
12. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
13:00 Uhr
SV Schönefeld
Schönefeld
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022
Sa., 17.12.2022
13. Spieltag
SV Großbeeren II
Großbeeren II
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 11. Februar 2023
Sa., 11.02.2023
14. Spieltag
SG Altes Lager
Altes Lager
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 18. Februar 2023
Sa., 18.02.2023
15. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
Borussia Mahlow
Mahlow
Samstag, 11. März 2023
Sa., 11.03.2023
17. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
Spg. Schenkendorf/Admira
Schenkendorf
Samstag, 18. März 2023
Sa., 18.03.2023
18. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
SG Glienick
Glienick
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Sa., 25.03.2023
19. Spieltag
SV Fichte Baruth
Baruth
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 22. April 2023
Sa., 22.04.2023
20. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Sa., 29.04.2023
11. Spieltag
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Sa., 06.05.2023
21. Spieltag
Spg. Mellensee/Sperenberg
Mellensee
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Sa., 13.05.2023
22. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
13:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sa., 20.05.2023
23. Spieltag
Spg. Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu
Ruhlsdorf
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 3. Juni 2023
Sa., 03.06.2023
24. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
Samstag, 10. Juni 2023
Sa., 10.06.2023
25. Spieltag
SV Schönefeld
Schönefeld
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Samstag, 17. Juni 2023
Sa., 17.06.2023
26. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
12:00 Uhr
SV Großbeeren II
Großbeeren II